Siegfried Gunter Hellmann

Christiane Karoliene PüschelAge: 45 years18411886

Name
Christiane Karoliene Püschel
Given names
Christiane Karoliene
Surname
Püschel
Also known as
Caroliene Christiane Püschel ?? oder Schwester?
Married name
Christiane Karoliene Pöttrich
Source: Ahnentafel Willi Siegfried Hellmann
Source: StA-R 21/1886 Altenberg
Birth 1841
MarriageFriedrich Eduard PöttrichView this family
estimated 1860 (Age 19 years)

Death May 9, 188605:00 (Age 45 years)
Religion
evangelisch lutherischer
yes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Friedrich Eduard Pöttrich - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: estimated 1860
Friedrich Eduard Pöttrich + … … - View this family
husband
Marriage: estimated 1860
13 years
step-daughter

NameAhnentafel Willi Siegfried Hellmann
NameStA-R 21/1886 Altenberg
Note

Personenstammblatt 137